欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

CFP2光 ?

CFP2光?
  • 10x10GBASE-SR and Extended Reach 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band,Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band,Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band,Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band;Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant

CFP4光 ?

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver
FT-MTRD-DG3CA CFP2 transceivers are designedfor use in 100Gigabit Ethernet links and OTU4over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant tothe CFP MSA CFP2 HW Specification and IEEE802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4.

100G CFP2

100G CFP2

100G CFP2
F-tone Networks CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths.

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4
ER4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4

The 100G CFP2 ER4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module.On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector.On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption, and MDIO management interface. 

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 ER4光 ?椋40km)

100G CFP2 ER4光 ?椋40km)

欧洲杯正规下单平台(F-tone Networks)100G CFP2 ER4光 ?椋40km)设计用于双工单模光纤上的100G以太网100GBASE-ER4和OTN OTU4链路.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4
LR4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

CFP2 LR4,100G CFP2 LR4:The CFP2-1310-LR4 is a fully integrated 100Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 1310 nm wavelength cooled EA-DFB LD, Driver IC, PIN photo-diode, pre-amplifier, dual clock and data recovery (CDR) ICs with 25 Gbit/s electrical interface which complies with CFP2 Multiple Source Agreement (MSA) specifications.

100G CFP2 LR4 Rx单收光?椋10km)

100G CFP2 LR4 Rx单收光 ?椋10km)

100G CFP2 LR4 Rx单收光 ?椋10km)

100GBASE-LR4和OTU4 10km CFP2光接收器设计用于100-Gigabit以太网和OTN链路,用于单模光纤(SMF)上长达10km的深度包检测(DPI)应用。

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 LR4光 ?椋10km)

100G CFP2 LR4光 ?椋10km)

欧洲杯正规下单平台作为IEEE 802.3ba中界说的LAN-WDM波长网格的成员,4个LAN-WDM信道的中心波长是1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm和1309.14nm。高性能冷却LAN-WDM EML发送器和高灵敏度PIN接收器为100千兆以太网和OTU4应用提供卓越的性能,最长10千米链路,切合IEEE 802.3ba条款88 100GBASE-LR4要求的光接口。

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 SR10光 ?椋400m)

100G CFP2 SR10光 ?椋400m)

欧洲杯正规下单平台(F-tone Networks)100G CFP2 SR10 400m光纤收发器是一款支持100G以太网和电信的高性能,低功耗,短距离互连解决计划。它切合CFP2 MSA和IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10标准。

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 ZR4

100G CFP2 ZR4

100G CFP2 ZR4
ZR4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 80km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA,IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2转QSFP28适配器

100G CFP2转QSFP28适配器

欧洲杯正规下单平台(F-tone Networks)100G CFP2转QSFP28适配器设计用于将CFP2接口转换为QSFP28端口.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光 ?

100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光 ?:兼容CFP2 MSA,切合OTU4,传输距离可达10km,4并联电串行接口和CML信号交流耦合,MDIO实时诊断和控制能力,TX和RX CDR再准时输出输入,事情温度0°C + 70°C,3.3V电源。欧洲杯正规下单平台专业研爆发产100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光 ?,工业级100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光 ?,100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2,工业级100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2,是一个专业的100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光 ?厂家,有很好的100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光 ?价格

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver:100G CFP2 SR10光 ?槲嫦蚋呙芏 100G 以太网和光传送网络 (OTN, Optical Transport Network) 应用设计的,该 ?樘峁10 路并行数据通道和支持热插拔,切合 IEEE 802.3ba和100GBASE-SR10,该产品在设计上极大化 100G 网络上的 10G 数据通道传送,并且可与 40GBASE-SR4 和 10GBASE-SR 光解决计划进行互操作。

功效特性

·切合 CFP2 MSA 标准

·切合100GbE 802.3ba和100GBASE-SR10
·在OM3万兆多模光缆可传输300米,在OM4万兆多模光缆可传输400米
·发射端接纳10X 850nm VCSEL激光器阵列
·接收端接纳10X PIN光探测器阵列
·最大功耗< 6W
·事情温度 0°C to +70°C
·支持MDIO接口
·光接口接纳Male MPO receptacle(24 Fiber)
·支持数字诊断功效

[12 3  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯可以买球的