欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

RJ Optic Transceiver

RJ Transceiver

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: RJ Transceiver
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: RJ Transceiver
  • 传输速率: 0~10Gbps
  • 传输距离: 0~10KM
  • 发射波长: RJ Transceiver
  • 接收波长: RJ Transceiver
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: RJ Transceiver
  • 接收灵敏度: RJ Transceiver
  • 接收灵敏度: RJ Transceiver

Description

 

RJ Transceiver

RJ TransceiverThe F-tone Networks RJ miniature transceiver module is a high performance integrated full duplex data link for bi-directional communication over simgle mode or multimode optical fiber. It has been designed for use in space constrained applications, and offers the mandatory FC compliance commonly provided by SFF and SFP transceivers. This optoelectronic transceiver module is a Class 1 Laser product compliant with FDA Radiation Performance Standards, 21 CFR Subchapter J. This component is also Class 1 Laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-825-1/EN 60825.

Feature
Application
Ordering information
Industry Standard LC Connector Interface
Metal housing
1G, 10G or MultiRare versions
Industrial and Commercial Grade
Single +3.3V Power Supply
RoHS Compliant

 

Package Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Conn. Case Temperature range
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-8512-02 MMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL/PIN 550m LC Com.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-8512-02I MMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL/PIN 550m LC Ind.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1312-10 SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1312-10I SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Ind.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1312-20 SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 20km LC Com.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1312-20I SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 20km LC Ind.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1312-30 SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 30km LC Com.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1312-30I SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 30km LC Ind.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-8596-02 MMF 10.3G 850nm VCSEL/PIN 550m LC Com.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-8596-02I MMF 10.3G 850nm VCSEL/PIN 550nm LC Ind.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1396-10 SMF 10.3G 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Com.
RJ Low Profile FTRJ-1396-10I SMF 10.3G 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC Ind.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜网站