欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP+光?

SFP+光?

SFP+光?槭切乱淮耐蛘坠饽?,它凭据ANSI T11协议,可以满足光纤通道的8.5G和以太网10G的应用。SFP+比早期的XFP光?橥夤鄢叽缢跣×嗽30%,和普通1-4G的SFP光?橥夤垡谎。SFP+只保存了基本的电光、光电转换功效,减少了原有XFP设计中的SerDes, CDR, EDC, MAC等信号控制功效,从而简化了10G光?榈纳杓,功耗也因而更小。SFP+具有高密度、低功耗、更低系统结构本钱等显著优点,产品广泛应用万兆以太网光纤数据通信领域,是万兆?榈闹髁鞑。 F-tone可以制造全系列的10G SFP+光?,包括:

  • SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300米(多模OM3光纤);
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 多模光纤 220米;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 单模光纤 10-20公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 单模光纤 40公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 单模光纤 80公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-EZR 单模光纤 100公里和120公里;
  • 18波段 CWDM SFP+;
  • 40波段 DWDM SFP+;
  • BIDI SFP+ ... ...
PART NUMBER

Download datasheet

FTCS-851X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 300m SFP+; MM850nm, Supports 10GBASE-SR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-M131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 220m SFP+;MM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LRM,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 2KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-10Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 10KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-20Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 20KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-80Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 80KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ZR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-H0Dxx

全球首家推出SFP+ 100KM 光?, 已批量出货 ,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

FTCS-151X-H2Dxx 全球首家推出SFP+ 120KM 光?, 已批量出货 ,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

SFP+光?

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 120km Transceiver

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 120km Transceiver

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Product Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-151X-H2Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 120km over single mode fiber. The module consists of 1550nm EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-151X-80Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80km over single mode fiber. The module consists of 1550 EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm extra-long distance 光?

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm extra-long distance 光?

10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm extra-long distance 光?

Description
F-tone’ FTCS-151X-DZ01I SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to extra-long distance over single mode fiber. The module consists of 1550 EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-C85xx1X-DZxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 300m over Multi-mode fiber. The module consists of 850nm VCSEL Laser, 1310nm PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-851X-DZM-210726 SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 300m over Multi-mode fiber. The module consists of 850nm VCSEL Laser, 1310nm PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 光收发?椋ǘㄖ瓶罹芳叮

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 光收发?椋ǘㄖ瓶罹芳叮

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 光收发?椋ǘㄖ瓶罹芳叮

产品描述
FTCS-851X-DZM-210726 SFP+光?樯杓朴糜诙嗄9庀松300米以内的万兆以太网链路。该?橛筛叨燃傻墓庋ё幼榧中的850nm VCSEL激光器、1310nm PIN和前置放大器组成。数字诊断功效可通过SFF-8472中划定的2线串行接口获得。

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 光收发?椋ǘㄖ瓶罟ひ导叮

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 光收发?椋ǘㄖ瓶罟ひ导叮

10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 光收发?椋ǘㄖ瓶罟ひ导叮

产品描述
FTCS-C85xx1X-DZxx SFP+光?樯杓朴糜诙嗄9庀松300米以内的万兆以太网链路。该?橛筛叨燃傻墓庋ё幼榧中的850nm VCSEL激光器、1310nm PIN和前置放大器组成。数字诊断功效可通过SFF-8472中划定的2线串行接口获得。

10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-SR
● Wavelength: 850nm
● MMF
● 300-Meter

10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 10GBASE-ER, and support 10G Fibre Channel, as well as CPRI option 2 through 8, over 40km links.

10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1550nm SMF, up to 40 km

10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1550nm SMF, up to 40 km

10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1550nm SMF, up to 40 km

F-tone Networks's FT-77-AXS15-192-40 is a 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver supporting up to 40 km transmission over SMF fiber, following IEEE 802.3ae and SFP+ MSA 10GBase-LRM. The SFP+ transceiver consists of 1310nm DFP laser TOSA, PIN-(tia) ROSA, Driver IC and eeprom I2C unit.

10GBASE-ER/EW 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER/EW 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER/EW 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 10GBASE-ER/EW; support 4x, 8x, and 10x Fibre Channel, as well as CPRI option 2 through 8, over 40km links.

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Theoptical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SONET OC-192 IR-2R/3R, SDH STM-64.2b/3b, OTN P1S1-2D2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW and support 8.5G and 10G Fibre Channel. 

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SONET OC-192 IR-2R/3R, SDM STM-64.2b/3b, OTN P1S1-2D2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW and support 8.5G and 10G Fibre Channel.

10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in CWDM 10km Single Mode fiber links. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10~20 km

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10~20 km

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10~20 km

F-tone Networks's FT-77-AXS13-192-10 is a 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver supporting up to 10-20 km transmission over dual LC SMF fiber, following IEEE 802.3ae and SFP+ MSA 10GBase-LR. The SFP+ transceiver consists of 1310nm FP laser TOSA, PIN-(tia) ROSA, Driver IC and eeprom I2C unit.

<<  3 4 5 6 7 [89 10 11 12  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口