欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

MPO-LC8芯光纤跳线

MPO-LC8芯光纤跳线

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

欧洲杯正规下单平台专注研爆发产MPO光纤跳线,MTP光纤跳线,尾纤,是一个专注的光纤跳线厂家,尾纤厂家,有性价比良好的光纤跳线价格,尾纤价格。

产品参数

连接头A

MPO (母头)

连接头B

LC UPC双工

光纤类型

LC UPC双工

波长

850nm/1300nm

外护套

3.0mm

分支直径

2.0mm

插入损耗

≤0.35dB

回波损耗

MPO≥20dB, LC≥30dB

分支长度

0.5m

耐久性

≥ 500 times

衰减值

850nm≤2.3dB/km、(1300nm≤0.6dB/km

抗拉强度

100 N

抗压性(恒久)

50N

贮存温度

-40°+80°C

事情温度

-10°C +70°C

外护套

LSZH

光纤芯数

8

 产品优势

01低插入损耗

02良好的交换性和插拔性

03MPO种类繁多

04高质量的插芯,PIN针精确瞄准

05Telcordla GR-326RCORE标准

06切合ROHS要求

07可提供MTP

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪