欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Application

Backbone connection in buildings and parks
Backbone in Data Centers
Backbone in industrial workshops

Data Centre Infrastructure

Emerging 40 and 100Gbps Protocols

Features

100% pre-terminated and tested in factory to ensure the transfer performance
Rapid configuration and network, reduce installation time
Support 40G and 100G network applications
Flammability: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP available
Support up to 12F, 24F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F, customized products are available

Polarity A (standard), B or C (12xFibre)

Compliant

●  IEC61754

●  IEC61755

●  GR-1435-CORE

Connector Performance

CONNECTOR MATING

IL AVERAGE

IL MAX

RETURN LOSS

MPO/MTP Elite (MM)

0.10dB

0.35dB

>30dB

MTP (MM)

0.20dB

0.70dB

>30dB

MPO/MTP Elite (SM)

0.10dB

0.35dB

>60dB

MTP (SM)

0.25dB

0.75dB

>60dB

Ordering Information

Item

Unit

Parameter

* ①Connector End 1#

--

MPOF=MPO Female ,MPOM=MPO-male

  ②Endface 1#

--

UPC , APC

  ③Connector End 2#

--

MPO-female , MPO-male

  ④Endface 2#

--

UPC , APC

  ⑤Fiber Count

--

8 , 12 , 24 MT Fiber

  ⑥Fiber Type

 

SM(OS1 ,OS2), MM(OM1,OM2,OM3,0M4)

  ⑦Cable Diameter

(mm)

3=3mm , 4=4mm

**⑧Cable Jacket

--

LS=LSZH , PVC=PVC

  ⑨Cable Length

(M)

L1=1M, 2M, 3M, 4M……

  Loss

--

LL=Low Loss(Elite) ,NA=Standard Loss

*If need MTP connector , please change MPO connector to MTP connector.
 **The default cable Type is round cable

***If the connector is standard Loss connector, no need any letter into PN.

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买球APP  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯线上买球