欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

MTP to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

MTP to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

MTP to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Specifications:
● MTP to 24LC
● Female, without PIN
● SMF(9/245um)
● 24LC High fiber density
● Polish: MTP APC, LC UPC
● Stable performance index by PIN fiexed position of connecting
● High density which convenient for wiring and management system Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE and RoHS standard
● Insertion loss : MTP <0.7dB (<0.3/<0.5 Optional); LC <0.3dB
● Return loss : MTP >50dB; LC >50dB
● Insert-pull test : 500Times<0.5 dB
● Operation temperature : -40℃~+80℃

 Order Information:

Description

Fiber Type

MTP

LC

MTP Polarity

MTP to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

8core MTP

8LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

12core MTP

12LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

24core MTP

24LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

8core MTP

8LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

12core MTP

12LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

24core MTP

24LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

8core MTP

8LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

12core MTP

12LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MTP to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

24core MTP

24LC

Polarity A/B Optional

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.
The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注