欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

Multi-Mode, 800G, QSFP-DD With AOC interface

Multi-Mode, 800G, QSFP-DD With AOC interface

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Multi-Mode, 800G, QSFP-DD With AOC interface

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s QSFP-DD AOC is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 30m. Each of AOC modules has 8 independent electrical input/output channels operating at 106.25Gbps per channel. Each of AOC modules consists of two transmitter/receiver units. The transmitter path of the module incorporates a bi-directional PAM4 retimer ASIC integrated with two 4-channel drivers, 8 externally modulated laser. On the receiver path, 8 photodiodes and two 4-channel TIAs, along with the PAM4 re-timer. The electrical interface of the module is compliant with the 800GAUI-8 interface and compliant with QSFP-DD MSA.

Features
● Supports 850Gbps
● Single 3.3V Power Supply
● Power Dissipation <TBD W
● Up to 30m over MMF
● RoHS Compliant (Lead-free)
● QSFP-DD MSA Compliant
● 8x53.125GBd(PAM4) Electrical Interface
● Commercial Case Temperature Range of0°C to 70°C
● VCSEL Transmitter
● PIN and TIA on the Receiver Side
● I2C interface with Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
● Safety Certification: TUV/UL/FDA
● RoHS Compliant

Applications
● 8x100G Ethernet
● 2x400G Ethernet
● 1x800G Ethernet

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为FT-AM系列 ,仅展示部分参数 ,如有需要 ,请联系欧洲杯正规下单平台。
注:本产品有全国产化型号可选

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  腾博汇游戏官网