欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator

PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

欧洲杯正规下单平台专业研发制造:PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator,商业级PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator,工业级PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator,PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator保偏光器件,是一个很是专业的PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator厂家 ,有很好的PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator价格。欧洲杯正规下单平台研爆发产的PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator广泛应用于航天、航空、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、等各大领域。

 

PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator

Features

Applications

         High Precision

         Optical Communication Systems Test

         Wide Attenuation Range

         Optics Laboratory 

         Low Insertion Loss

       

        

 

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

Value

Center Wavelength

nm

1310

1550

1064

Operating Wavelength Range

nm

±40

±40

±20

Attenuation Range

dB

0.6~60

0.6~60

0.6~60

Max.Insertion Loss

dB

0.6

0.6

0.6

Min.Return Loss

dB

50

Fiber Type

-

PM Panda fiber

Adjustment Precision

dB

0.02

Max.Polarization Dependent Loss

dB

0.15

Max.Power Handling

mW

500

Operating Temperature 

0 ~ +70/-40~+85

Storage Temperature 

-40~+85

Packag Dimensions

mm

26x18x8

For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, ER is 2dB lower;

The default connector key is aligned to slow axis;

 

Package Dimensions

 PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator

Ordering Information

    PMMVOA-1111-234-55

1111

-Center wavelength:

1550=1550nm, 1310=1310nm,......, 850=850nm

2

-Fiber type

1=PM Panda fiber

3

-Pigtail type:

0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose tube

4

-Fiber length:

0=0.8m,1=1m

55

-Connector type:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐