欧洲杯正规下单平台

技术支持

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

PSM IR4 MT-45°FA JUMPER

PSM IR4 MT-45°FA JUMPER

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

F-tone Networks manufactures MT-fo jumper used in the parallel fiber optic module-(QSFP+IR4) the connection to the optical lens and External Port. We use low loss MT Ferrule, Corning G657A2 or Ultra fiber to achieve low attenuation. Total length’s tolerance ±0.15mm, MT Ferrule’s tolerance ±0.05mm, are available to satisfy coupling in small space of the module

功效描述
Features:
● Transmission rate: 40Gbps/100Gbps
● GR-1435 compliant
● Simple structure easy to locate
● Low cost
● Customized products available

产品参数

Item

SM

MM

Unit

Insertion Loss

0.5

0.35

dB

Return Loss

60

20

dB

Core Diameter

um

Durability

200

time

Fiber Type

Corning ZBL

OM3

Operating Temperature

-20-+70

产品应用
● QSFP(Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable)
● SFP+Active Optical cables
● Parallel light optical transceiver module
● Super computers
● Communication
● Military Application
● Data Centers

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯线上买球