欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP-100G-CLR4光?

QSFP-100G-CLR4

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

QSFP-100G-CLR4

 欧洲杯正规下单平台专业研爆发产 QSFP-100G-CLR4, QSFP-100G-CLR4光?, QSFP-100G-CLR4光纤?,100%完美兼容华为 HUAWEI QSFP-100G-CLR4光?

 QSFP-100G-CLR4规格参数

规格

说明

接口封装

QSFP28

速率

100GE

中心波长(nm)

1271、1291、1311、1331

标准

100GBASE-CLR4(非标)

接头类型

LC

支持的线缆与对应最大传输距离

单模(G.652)光纤:2km

发送光功率(dBm)

-6.5~+2.5

接收灵敏度最大值(dBm)

-10.7

过载光功率(dBm)

2.5

消光比(dB)

3.5

事情温度

0°C~70°C

部件编码

02311MNP

更多同系列产品:

接口可插拨?榧岸杂π秃

100GE QSFP28封装光?

QSFP28-100G-LR4

QSFP28-100G-PSM4

QSFP28-100G-SR4

QSFP-100G-eSR4

QSFP-100G-CLR4

QSFP-100G-CWDM4

QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜手机app