欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM光?

QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM

 欧洲杯正规下单平台专业研爆发产 QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM, QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM光?, QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM光纤?,100%完美兼容华为 HUAWEI QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM光?

 QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM规格参数

规格

说明

接口封装

QSFP+

速率

40GE

中心波长(nm)

850

标准

40GBASE-PAM4(非标)

接头类型

LC

支持的线缆与对应最大传输距离

  • 多模光纤(OM3):100m
  • 多模光纤(OM4):150m

发送光功率(dBm)

-2.5~+2.4

接收灵敏度最大值(dBm)

-8.0

过载光功率(dBm)

2.4

消光比(dB)

3

事情温度

0°C~70°C

部件编码

02311PUU


更多同系列产品:

接口可插拨?榧岸杂π秃

40GE QSFP+封装光?

QSFP-40G-SR4

QSFP-40G-iSR4

QSFP-40G-eSR4

QSFP-40G-iSM4

QSFP-40G-eSM4

QSFP-40G-LX4

QSFP-40G-LR4

QSFP-40G-ER4

QSFP-40G-SR-BD

QSFP-40G-SDLC-PAM

QSFP-40G-eSDLC-PAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯投注网