欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP-DD光?

QSFP-DD光?

QSFP-DD光?,QSFP-DD光纤?,QSFP-DD 200G光?,QSFP-DD 200G光纤?,QSFP-DD 400G光?,QSFP-DD 400G光纤?;目前QSFP28光?橛兴母龅缤ǖ,每通道运行速率为10Gbps或25Gbps,支持40G和100G以太网应用。新建立的QSFP-DD小组计划将通道数增加到八个,通过NRZ调制使每通道运行速率上达25Gbps或通过PAM4调制每通道运行速率上达50Gbps,从而支持200Gbps或400Gbps光传输。该MSA小组体现,在400Gbps传输速率下,该QSFP-DD封装能让简单交换机插槽的汇总带宽抵达14.4zbps,能满足快速增长的数据中心流量增长。

P/NProduct DescriptionData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXPower ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)
FT-QSFPDD-AOC-xxx 400G QSFP-DD AOC 400G 30m VCSEL PIN <9W (for each end) 0-70/-40~85可选
FT-QSFPDD-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 400G 100m VCSEL PIN <9W 0-70/-40~85可选
FT-QSFPDD-DR4 400G QSFP-DD DR4 400G 500m Uncooled EML PIN <10W 0-70/-40~85可选
FT-QSFPDD-FR4 400G QSFP-DD FR4 400G 2km Uncooled EML PIN <10W 0-70/-40~85可选
FT-QSFPDD-LR8 400G QSFP-DD LR8 400G 10km Cooled EML PIN <13W 0-70/-40~85可选
FT-QSFPDD-ER8 400G QSFP-DD ER8 400G 40KM coming soon coming soon coming soon 0-70/-40~85可选
FT-QSFPDD-ZR8 400G QSFP-DD ZR8 400G 80KM coming soon coming soon coming soon 0-70/-40~85可选

QSFP-DD光?

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8 transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 500m of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and IEEE 802.3bs.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8+ 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8+ 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8+ 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and IEEE 802.3cu.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8++ 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8++ 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 DR8++ 光?

QSFP-DD800 DR8++ transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and IEEE 802.3cu.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

800G QSFP-DD800 SR8 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 SR8 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 SR8 光?

800G QSFP-DD800 SR8 transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 100m of multi mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and IEEE 802.3db.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

800G QSFP-DD光?

800G QSFP-DD光?

800G QSFP-DD光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台的800G QSFP-DD光?榘4x100Gx2和8X100G两种架构计划,除了古板的EML设计,还接纳了以硅光为基础的计划来满足短距离传输需求。该系列的产品切合IEE802.3ck和QSFP-DD 800 MSA标准,并支持CMIS4.0。产品主要应用于800G以太网、数据中心和云网络。

800G QSFP112-DD ACC(4m)

800G QSFP112-DD ACC(4m)

800G QSFP112-DD ACC(4m)

产品描述
欧洲杯正规下单平台的800G QSFP112-DD ACC有源直接铜缆用于数据中心内部的机架内或机架间的互连,切合IEEE 802.3ck 800GBASE-CR8以太网传输协议,同时兼容InfiniBand NDR传输协议。该系列产品使用16对同轴电缆传输8x 100G PAM4信号,距离最高可达4m。

800G QSFP112-DD AOC(1~100m)

800G QSFP112-DD AOC(1~100m)

800G QSFP112-DD AOC(1~100m)

产品描述
欧洲杯正规下单平台的800G QSFP112-DD AOC有源光缆用于数据中心内部设备之间的短距离互连,切合IEEE 800GBASE-SR8传输协议。该系列产品使用8对并行的多模光纤传输,距离最高可达60m(OM3)或100m(OM4)。

800G QSFP112-DD PCC(0.5~2m)

800G QSFP112-DD PCC(0.5~2m)

800G QSFP112-DD PCC(0.5~2m)

产品描述
欧洲杯正规下单平台的800G QSFP112-DD PCC无源直接铜缆用于数据中心内部的机架内或机架间的互连,切合IEEE 802.3ck 800GBASE-CR8以太网传输协议,同时兼容InfiniBand NDR传输协议。该系列产品使用16对同轴电缆传输8x 100G PAM4信号,距离最高可达1m(30AWG)或2m(26AWG)。

800G QSFPDD DR8 500m Silicon Photonics Transceiver Module

800G QSFPDD DR8 500m Silicon Photonics Transceiver Module

800G QSFPDD DR8 500m Silicon Photonics Transceiver Module

Description
The F-tone Networks FTQD-8H-DR8 is a transceiver module designed for 500m optical communication applications, and it is compliant to QSFPDD MSA, IEEE 802.3 protocol. The silicon photonics transceiver is based on a new state-of-the-art silicon photonics (SiPh) platform.

800G QSFPDD SR8 100m Optical Transceiver Module

800G QSFPDD SR8 100m Optical Transceiver Module

800G QSFPDD SR8 100m Optical Transceiver Module

Description
The F-tone Networks FTQD-8H-SR8 is a Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFPDD Double Density for 800 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnection applications.

800G, 2×400G QSFP-DD With Dual CS interface, 2km

800G, 2×400G QSFP-DD With Dual CS interface, 2km

800G, 2×400G QSFP-DD With Dual CS interface, 2km

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s QSFP-DD transceiver module is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2Km single mode fiber. The module has 8 independent electrical input/output channels operating up to 106.25Gbps per channel.

800G, 2×400G, QSFP-DD With Dual CS interface, 10km

800G, 2×400G, QSFP-DD With Dual CS interface, 10km

800G, 2×400G, QSFP-DD With Dual CS interface, 10km

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s QSFP-DD transceiver module is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10Km single mode fiber. The module has 8 independent electrical input/output channels operating up to 106.25Gbps per channel.

8×100G-FR 2km QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver

8×100G-FR 2km QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver

8×100G-FR 2km QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s QSFP-DD 8*100 Gbps transceiver module is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2km single mode fiber. This product has 8 independent electrical input/output channels which can converts 106.25Gbps (PAM4) electrical input data to 8 channels of 106.25Gbps (PAM4) parallel optical signals, and also converts 8 channels of parallel optical signals of 106.25Gbps (PAM4) for each channel into 8 channels of 106.25Gbps (PAM4) electrical output data. The module incorporates 8 parallel channels on 1310nm center wavelength, operating at 106.25G per channel. 

BIDI-100G-QSFP28-150

BIDI-100G-QSFP28-150

BIDI-100G-QSFP28-150

BIDI-100G-QSFP28-150 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of multi-mode optical fiber providing two optical communication lanes. 

Multi-Mode QSFP-DD 400G, 8×26.5625G 70m/100m With MPO-16 interface

Multi-Mode QSFP-DD 400G, 8×26.5625G 70m/100m With MPO-16 interface

Multi-Mode QSFP-DD 400G, 8×26.5625G 70m/100m With MPO-16 interface

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s QSFP-DD transceiver module is designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links over 70mOM3 or 100m OM4 fiber. The module has 8 independent electrical input/output channels operating at 53.125Gbps per channel. This transceiver consists of two transmitter/receiver units, with each operating on 850nm wavelength. 

<<  3 4 5 6 7 [89 10  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯下注平台