欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

The FT-BE-MQ7118 is a low power consumption QSFP28 PAM4 transceiver with high performance up to 50G high speed telecom and data communications over single mode fiber. It operates from a 3.3V DC power supply and is offered in the commercial temperature range. The module has an aggregate link bandwidth up to 53.125Gb/s by using 2 electrical lanes, each capable of transmitting 26.5625Gb/s NRZ data, 1 optical lane, capable of 53.125Gb/s PAM4 data over 10km single mode fiber. It is fabricated with a rugged metal housing. The device is Class I laser safety compliant and meets the EU Directive 2002/95/EC for RoHS compliance.

Product NamePart NumberPackageInterfaceReachTempTx OutputTx RateTx WavelengthRx InputRx RateRx Wavelength
50G PAM4 FT-BE-MQ7118-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C -4.5~4.2dBm 53.125Gb/s 1270nm -8.4dBm 53.125Gb/s 1330nm

Applications
● 50G BASE-LR

Features
● Hot Pluggable QSFP28 form factor
● 10km link on SMF
● Uncooled DML transmitter
● Case Operating Temperature: Commercial: 0 to 70ºC
● Digital diagnostic capabilities
● +3.3V power supply
● LC Optical Receptacle
● RoHS6"

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐