欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP 622M光?

SFP 622M光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

622M SFP光?
欧洲杯正规下单平台专为SONET OC-12和SDH STM-4链路而设计,支持双工多;虻ツ9庀。 

特征:
● 热插拔SFP外形
● 切合SFP MSA标准
● 切合SONET OC-12和SDH STM-4
● 单通道全双工收发器?
● 支持622Mb / s数据速率
● 双LC插座
● 单3.3V电源
● 切合RoHS-6(无铅)
● 事情温度规模:
     商业级:0℃~+70℃
     工业级:-40℃~+85℃
     汽车级:-40℃~125℃
     军工级:-55℃~+150℃
     航天级:-55℃~+150℃

应用:
● OC-12/STM-4

订购信息:

Package P/N Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Case Temperature range DDM
SFP FT-AK-8506-02-D MMF  622M 850nm VCSEL/PIN 0.550km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1306-M-D MMF  623M 1310nm FP/PIN 1km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1306-10-D SMF  624M 1310nm FP/PIN 10km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1306-15-D SMF  625M 1310nm FP/PIN 15km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1306-20-D SMF  626M 1310nm FP/PIN 20km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1306-40-D SMF  627M 1310nm DFB/PIN 40km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1506-40-D SMF  628M 1550nm DFB/PIN 40km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1506-80-D SMF  629M 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km Com./Ind. D

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买球APP  suncitygroup太阳集团  欧洲杯正规下单平台