欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP28光 ?

SFP28光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台SFP28光 ?橹髁尤胝,助力全球光互联应用,SFP28光 ?橛:SFP28 SR,SFP28 LR 10km,SFP28 ER 40km,SFP28 BIDI光 ?,SFP28 CWDM光 ?,SFP28 DWDM光 ?榈热盗蠸FP28光 ?

SFP28

25GE SFP+

25GE SR/eCPRI SFP28 Optical Transceiver

25GE SR/eCPRI SFP28 Optical Transceiver

25GE SR/eCPRI SFP28 Optical Transceiver

SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 25 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant to IEEE 802.3by, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1.  

25G光?镾FP28多模双芯100M双LC接口850nm带DDM

25G光 ?镾FP28多模双芯100M双LC接口850nm带DDM

25G光 ?镾FP28多模双芯100M双LC接口850nm带DDM

北亿纤的25G SFP28光 ?榫哂泄牡汀⑻寤 ⒖砦露裙婺5忍匦。切合切合IEEE 802.3ae标准和SFP28 MSA等标准协议,主要应用于数据中心、Ethernet以太网/SDH/SONET/光纤通道等情况。

25G光?镾FP28多模双芯10KM双LC接口1310nm带DDM

25G光 ?镾FP28多模双芯10KM双LC接口1310nm带DDM

25G光 ?镾FP28多模双芯10KM双LC接口1310nm带DDM

北亿纤的25G SFP28光 ?榫哂泄牡汀⑻寤 ⒖砦露裙婺5忍匦。切合切合IEEE 802.3ae标准和SFP28 MSA等标准协议,主要应用于数据中心、Ethernet以太网/SDH/SONET/光纤通道等情况。

28Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Transceiver

28Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Transceiver

28Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Transceiver

28Gbps 850nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver

28Gbps 850nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver

28Gbps 850nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G FC

32G FC

32G FC

32GFC SFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in Fibre Channel links on up to 100m of OM4 Multimode fiber. They are compliant with the SFP MSA and Fibre Channel Physical Interface.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

32G Fiber Channel 28.05Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fiber Channel 28.05Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fiber Channel 28.05Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP28 Optical Transceiver

The FT-BE-F8508 SFP+ transceiver is designed for using in Fiber Channel links up to 28.05 Gbps data rate over multimode fiber .It consumes low power,  operates from a 3.3V DC power supply and is offered in the commercial temperature range.

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) 25km SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) 25km SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) 25km SFP28 Optical Transceiver

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate and up to 25km link length. They are compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Long Wavelength 10km SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Long Wavelength 10km SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Long Wavelength 10km SFP28 Optical Transceiver

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km link length. They are compliant with FC-PI-6 and SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength Extended Temperature SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength Extended Temperature SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength Extended Temperature SFP28 Optical Transceiver

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP28 Optical Transceiver

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

32G SFP28

32G SFP28

32G SFP28

F-tone Networks's 32G SFP28 transceivers are suitable for FibreChannel and 25G Ethernet applications. They are designed for use in 25/28G Gbps links over multimode or single mode fiber. 

32GFC 850nm Multimode SFP28 Active Optical Cable

32GFC 850nm Multimode SFP28 Active Optical Cable

32GFC 850nm Multimode SFP28 Active Optical Cable

32GFC-SFP28-10

32GFC-SFP28-10

32GFC-SFP28-10

32GFC-SFP28-10 is a 32G Fiber Channel (32GFC) Long Wavelength (LWL) Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) optical cable.

32GFC-SFP28-100

32GFC-SFP28-100

32GFC-SFP28-100

 32GFC-SFP28-100 is a 32G Fiber Channel (32GFC) Short Wavelength (SWL) Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) optical cable.

<<  1 2 3 4 5 [67 8 9 10  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯投注网