欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XGPON-XFP-OLT Transceiver

XGPON-XFP-OLT光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: XGPON-XFP-OLT
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: XFP
  • 传输速率: 9.953T/2.488R
  • 传输距离: 20KM
  • 发射波长: 1577T/1270R
  • 接收波长: 1577T/1270R
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: 20KM
  • 接收灵敏度: 20KM

Description

XGPON-XFP-OLT光?

XGPON OLT/ONU Type PN Package LD/PD λ(nm)

Rate
(Gb/s)

Range

AOP
(dBm)

SEN
(dBm)

Temp
 XPON Bidi SC

FTCX-OLXG-X

XFP EML/APD

1577T/1270R

9.953T/2.488R

N1

+2~+6

<-28.5 C

FTCX-OLXG-XX

XFP EML/APD

1577T/1270R

9.953T/2.488R

N2a

+4~+8

<-29.5

C

FEATURES

  • Single fiber bi-directional data links TX 9.953Gbps/ Burst Mode RX 2.488Gbps application
  • 0 to 70°C operating case temperature
  • 3.3V, 5V power supply
  • Power dissipation<3.5W
  • XFP package with SC/UPC Receptacle connector
  • Hot-pluggable capability
  • High power 1577nm EML DFB LD
  • High sensitivity 1270nm APD
  • Support 20km transmission distance with SMF
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface
  • RoHS-6 compliance

APPLICATIONS

  • XGPON1 OLT (ODN:N1 class)

STANDARDS

  • Complies with INF-8077i
  • Complies with ITU-T G.987.2
  • Complies with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B
  • Complies with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11

 

 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜网站