欧洲杯正规下单平台

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)

QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)

 欧洲杯正规下单平台专业研爆发产 QSFP28光?椋↙C接口), QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)光?, QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)光纤?,100%完美兼容华三 H3C QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)光?

 具体型号及规格

QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)的传输速率为 100Gbps ,接纳 LC 连接器。

QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)属性(1)

对外型号

中心波长(nm)

Fiber Mode

光纤直径(µm)

模式带宽(MHz*km)

传输距离

四条通道:

QSFP-100G-ER4L

-WDM1300

SMF

9/125

-

40km

四条通道:

QSFP-100G-LR4- WDM1300

SMF

9/125

-

10km

 

对外型号

中心波长(nm)

Fiber Mode

光纤直径(µm)

模式带宽(MHz*km)

传输距离

四条通道:

QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300-A

SMF

9/125

-

10km

四条通道:

QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300

  • 1271
  • 1291
  • 1311

SMF

9/125

-

2km

  • 1331

四条通道:

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-SM1300

  • 1271
  • 1291
  • 1311

SMF

9/125

-

2km

  • 1331

四条通道:

QSFP-100G-SWDM4-MM850

  • 850
  • 880
  • 910

MMF

50/125

2000

75m

4700

100m

  • 940

两条通道:

2000

70m

QSFP-100G-BIDI- MM850

  • 855
  • 908

MMF

50/125

4700

100m

QSFP28光?椋↙C接口)属性(2)

对外型号

接口指标(dBm)

输出光功率

接收光功率

QSFP-100G-ER4L-WDM1300

+0.5~+4.5

-20.5~-1.9

QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300

-4.3~+4.5

-10.6~+4.5

QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300-A

-4.3~+4.5

-10.6~+4.5

QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300

-6.5~+2.5

-11.5~+2.5

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-SM1300

-6.5~+2.5

-11.5~+2.5

QSFP-100G-SWDM4-MM850

-7.5~+2.4

-9.5~+3.4

QSFP-100G-BIDI-MM850

-6~+4

-7.9~+4

QSFP-100G-BIDI-MM850 光?榈恼J虑榭俏鹿婺N10℃~60℃。当壳温异常时 ,会降低光?榈男阅堋⑿藕攀辗⒅柿考傲绰纷刺。

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯下注平台  亿万先生MR  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买