欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP+光?

SFP+光?

SFP+光?槭切乱淮耐蛘坠饽?,它凭据ANSI T11协议,可以满足光纤通道的8.5G和以太网10G的应用。SFP+比早期的XFP光?橥夤鄢叽缢跣×嗽30%,和普通1-4G的SFP光?橥夤垡谎。SFP+只保存了基本的电光、光电转换功效,减少了原有XFP设计中的SerDes, CDR, EDC, MAC等信号控制功效,从而简化了10G光?榈纳杓,功耗也因而更小。SFP+具有高密度、低功耗、更低系统结构本钱等显著优点,产品广泛应用万兆以太网光纤数据通信领域,是万兆?榈闹髁鞑。 F-tone可以制造全系列的10G SFP+光?,包括:

  • SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300米(多模OM3光纤);
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 多模光纤 220米;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 单模光纤 10-20公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 单模光纤 40公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 单模光纤 80公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-EZR 单模光纤 100公里和120公里;
  • 18波段 CWDM SFP+;
  • 40波段 DWDM SFP+;
  • BIDI SFP+ ... ...
PART NUMBER

Download datasheet

FTCS-851X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 300m SFP+; MM850nm, Supports 10GBASE-SR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-M131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 220m SFP+;MM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LRM,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 2KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-10Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 10KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-20Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 20KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-80Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 80KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ZR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-H0Dxx

全球首家推出SFP+ 100KM 光?, 已批量出货 ,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

FTCS-151X-H2Dxx 全球首家推出SFP+ 120KM 光?, 已批量出货 ,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

SFP+光?

10GFC-SFP-40

10GFC-SFP-40

10GFC-SFP-40

 10GFC-SFP-40 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible SFP+ (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 14 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 40 km distance. 

10GFC-SFP-41

10GFC-SFP-41

10GFC-SFP-41

10GFC-SFP-41 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible SFP+ (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 14 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 40 km distance.

10GFC-SFP-80

10GFC-SFP-80

10GFC-SFP-80

10GFC-SFP-80 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible SFP+ (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 23 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km distance.

14.025Gbps 150m SFP+ 光?

14.025Gbps 150m SFP+ 光?

14.025Gbps 150m SFP+ 光?

Product description
This 850 nm VCSEL 14Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber (Table 1).The SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications.

16G CWDM SFP+

16G CWDM SFP+

16G CWDM SFP+

The FT-AM-P-1614G-14XRN series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as such as 16x/8x/4x Fibre Channel. 

16G DWDM SFP+

16G DWDM SFP+

16G DWDM SFP+

F-tone Networks DWDM 16G SFP+ series is for duplex optical data communications support 16Gb/s. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal DWDM wavelength from 1528nm to 1566nm as specified by ITU-T.

16G Fiber Channel 14.025Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fiber Channel 14.025Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fiber Channel 14.025Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The FT-BE-F8504 SFP+ transceiver is designed for using in Fiber Channel up to 14.025Gb/s over multimode fiber. It is compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev.6.01,SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. It consumes low power, operates from a 3.3V DC power supply and is offered in the commercial temperature range.

16G Fibre Channel 16GFC 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver:FTCS-13FX-10XX SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km length. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 2.00 and SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver:FTCS-13FX-25XX SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate and up to 25 km length. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 2.00 and SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate and up to 25 km length. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.10 and SFF-8472 Rev 11.0, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

16G SFP+

16G SFP+

16G SFP+

F-tone Networks offers SFP+ 16G, SFP 16G fibre channel transceivers that are SFP compliant. This fibre channel transceiver solution supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 14.025 GBd.

16G SFP+ Transceiver

16G SFP+ Transceiver

Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specifications for LC Duplex transceivers, ANSI Fibre Channel transceiver for FC-PI-5 and FC-PI-2 gigabit applications.

 

16GFC 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

16GFC 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

F-tone's FTCS-85FX-02X SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.00, SFF-8472 Rev 11.0 and SFF-8081, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Application Note FN-2038.

16GFC SFP+  850nm Transceiver 工业级

16GFC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver 工业级

16GFC SFP+  850nm Transceiver 工业级:F-tone Networks's FTCS-85FX-02XX GFC SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.00, SFF-8472 Rev 11.0 and SFF-8081, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015033.

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4光?

16GFC SFP+光?

16GFC SFP+光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台(F-tone Networks)16GFC SFP+光?,设计用于双工850nm多模光纤上的16G光纤通道链路

<<  6 7 8 9 10 [1112 13 14 15  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站