欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP+光 ?

SFP+光?

SFP+光 ?槭切乱淮耐蛘坠饽 ?,它凭据ANSI T11协议,可以满足光纤通道的8.5G和以太网10G的应用。SFP+比早期的XFP光 ?橥夤鄢叽缢跣×嗽30%,和普通1-4G的SFP光 ?橥夤垡谎。SFP+只保存了基本的电光、光电转换功效,减少了原有XFP设计中的SerDes, CDR, EDC, MAC等信号控制功效,从而简化了10G光 ?榈纳杓,功耗也因而更小。SFP+具有高密度、低功耗、更低系统结构本钱等显著优点,产品广泛应用万兆以太网光纤数据通信领域,是万兆 ?榈闹髁鞑。 F-tone可以制造全系列的10G SFP+光 ?,包括:

  • SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300米(多模OM3光纤);
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 多模光纤 220米;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 单模光纤 10-20公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 单模光纤 40公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 单模光纤 80公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-EZR 单模光纤 100公里和120公里;
  • 18波段 CWDM SFP+;
  • 40波段 DWDM SFP+;
  • BIDI SFP+ ... ...
PART NUMBER

Download datasheet

FTCS-851X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 300m SFP+; MM850nm, Supports 10GBASE-SR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-M131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 220m SFP+;MM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LRM,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 2KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-10Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 10KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-20Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 20KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-80Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 80KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ZR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-H0Dxx

全球首家推出SFP+ 100KM 光 ?, 已批量出货,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

FTCS-151X-H2Dxx 全球首家推出SFP+ 120KM 光 ?, 已批量出货,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

SFP+光 ?

10G 1270nm 15km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver

10G 1270nm 15km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver

10G 1270nm 15km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver

FT-MBS-1C41-27 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate2.125~11.3Gbps,andtransmissiondistanceupto 15km.

10G 1330nm 15km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver

10G 1330nm 15km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver

10G 1330nm 15km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver

FT-MBS-1C41-33   is  a high   performance,   cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate2.125~11.3Gbps,andtransmissiondistanceupto 15km.

10G 2km SFP+ Transceiver

10G 2km SFP+ Transceiver

10G 2km SFP+ Transceiver

FT-MTRS-1E21-01is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 4.9152.Gbps to 10.3125Gbps, and transmission distance up to 1.4km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1310nm FP laser.

10G 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are compliant with SFF-8431 and SFF-8432, and support 10G SONET, SDH, OTN, IEEE 802.3ae, 8x/10x Fibre Channel and 6.144G/9.83 CPRI. These transceivers have higher optical transmit power and better receiver sensitivity than 1310nm 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR-1 transceivers.

10G BIDI SFP+

10G BIDI SFP+

10G BIDI SFP+

F-tone Networks BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270) (1490nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) (1550nm) receiver.

10G Compact CSFP+

10G Compact CSFP+

10G Compact CSFP+

Compact small form-factor pluggable CSFP+ transceiver and a compact small form-factor CSFP+ transceiver supports network systems, especially those deploying single-fiber bidirectional transceivers in high density 4G/6G/8G/10G applications. 

10G CPRI Wireless 1.4km Industrial Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G CPRI Wireless 1.4km Industrial Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G CPRI Wireless 1.4km Industrial Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver

SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Wireless basestation links up to 1.4 km at up to 10.3125 Gb/s data rates for CPRI, OBSAI, LTE, or other Wireless applications. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, CPRI Rev 5.0 and OBSAI Rev V4.2. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

10G CWDM SFP+

10G CWDM SFP+

10G CWDM SFP+

F-tone Networks CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER/ZR. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. 

10G DWDM SFP+

10G DWDM SFP+

10G DWDM SFP+

The FT-AM- DWDM SFP+ is specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective system for multiplexing, transporting and protecting high-speed data, storage, voice and video applications in point-to-point, add/drop, ring, mesh and star network topologies.

10G EPON ONU PRX30 SFP+ Transceiver

10G EPON ONU PRX30 SFP+ Transceiver

10G EPON ONU PRX30 SFP+ Transceiver

The F-tone NetworksFT-PNES1-02A transceiver consists 1310nm DFB laser, 1577nm APD photodiode WDM filter and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly for 1.25G upstream and 10G downstream EPON applications up to 20km.

10G Ethernet 1550nm 10.3125Gb/s 80km SFP+ Optical transceiver

10G Ethernet 1550nm 10.3125Gb/s 80km SFP+ Optical transceiver

10G Ethernet 1550nm 10.3125Gb/s 80km SFP+ Optical transceiver

The FT-BE-F1502 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 80km reach service 10.3125Gb/s 1550nm single mode high-speed communications equipment where low-cost, extraordinary performance and reliability are essential.

10G Ethernet 1550nm 8.5G to 10.5Gb/s 40km SFP+ Optical transceiver

10G Ethernet 1550nm 8.5G to 10.5Gb/s 40km SFP+ Optical transceiver

10G Ethernet 1550nm 8.5G to 10.5Gb/s 40km SFP+ Optical transceiver

The FT-BE-F1503 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 40km reach service from 8.5G to 10.5Gb/s 1550nm single mode high-speed communications equipment where low-cost, extraordinary performance and reliability are essential.

10G Ethernet 2.0 to 10.5Gb/s 1310 1.4km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Ethernet 2.0 to 10.5Gb/s 1310 1.4km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Ethernet 2.0 to 10.5Gb/s 1310 1.4km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The FT-BE-F1303 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 1.4km reach service from 2.0Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s 1310nm single mode high-speed communications equipment.It is offered in the commercial and industrial temperature ranges. They are compliant with IEEE802.3ae-2002,

10G Ethernet 9.95 ~ 11.1Gb/s 1310 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Ethernet 9.95 ~ 11.1Gb/s 1310 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Ethernet 9.95 ~ 11.1Gb/s 1310 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The FT-BE-F1305 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 10km reach service form 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s 1310nm single mode high-speed communications equipment.It is offered in the commercial and industrial temperature ranges. They are compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE

10G Multi-Protocol Fixed Channel DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Multi-Protocol Fixed Channel DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Multi-Protocol Fixed Channel DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

This is anEnhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 80km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431 DS100S1-2Dz(C) and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, 10G Ethernet ZR and 10G Fibre Channel over 80km fiber.

<<  1 [23 4 5 6  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯买球APP  尊龙凯时人生就是博  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件