欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP+光 ?

SFP+光?

SFP+光 ?槭切乱淮耐蛘坠饽 ?,它凭据ANSI T11协议,可以满足光纤通道的8.5G和以太网10G的应用。SFP+比早期的XFP光 ?橥夤鄢叽缢跣×嗽30%,和普通1-4G的SFP光 ?橥夤垡谎。SFP+只保存了基本的电光、光电转换功效,减少了原有XFP设计中的SerDes, CDR, EDC, MAC等信号控制功效,从而简化了10G光 ?榈纳杓,功耗也因而更小。SFP+具有高密度、低功耗、更低系统结构本钱等显著优点,产品广泛应用万兆以太网光纤数据通信领域,是万兆 ?榈闹髁鞑。 F-tone可以制造全系列的10G SFP+光 ?,包括:

  • SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300米(多模OM3光纤) ;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 多模光纤 220米 ;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 单模光纤 10-20公里 ;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 单模光纤 40公里 ;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 单模光纤 80公里 ;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-EZR 单模光纤 100公里和120公里 ;
  • 18波段 CWDM SFP+ ;
  • 40波段 DWDM SFP+ ;
  • BIDI SFP+ ... ...
PART NUMBER

Download datasheet

FTCS-851X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 300m SFP+; MM850nm, Supports 10GBASE-SR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-M131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 220m SFP+;MM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LRM,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 2KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-10Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 10KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-20Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 20KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-80Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 80KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ZR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-H0Dxx

全球首家推出SFP+ 100KM 光 ?, 已批量出货,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

FTCS-151X-H2Dxx 全球首家推出SFP+ 120KM 光 ?, 已批量出货,接待咨讯...!  需要数据手册请联系我司销售人员

SFP+光 ?

10G SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC

专为多个850nm多模光纤上的10G以太网10GBASE-SR互连而设计。

10G SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC

F-tone Networks SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution to10G Ethernet, and high-performance computing applications. The integrated cable transmits 10Gbps data in each direction over a loose tube fiber with distance up to 100m. 

10G SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC

欧洲杯正规下单平台10G有源光缆是带有SFP+连接器的直接连接光纤组件。 它们适用于短距离传输,并提供了一种经济有效的方法来连接机架和相邻的机架。

10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆

10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆

10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆

产品描述
SFP+有源光缆内部设置有光电转换装置,遵从SFF-8432,SFP+ Multi‐Source Agreement的标准SFP+ 有源光缆具有低功耗,低误码率,易治理,高性能等特点,我们可以提供300米以内的长度定制化的选择。

10G SFP+ BIDI

10G SFP+ BIDI

10G SFP+ BIDI

欧洲杯正规下单平台 10G SFP + BIDI光收发 ?槭怯糜谒蚬馐萃ㄐ诺男⌒涂刹灏文 ?,例如由IEEE 802.3ae,OBSAI和CPRI光链路界说的10GBASE-LR / LW。 它接纳SFP+20针连接器,可实现热插拔功效。收发器设计用于发送/接收8.5Gbps至10.3Gbps的数据速率。

10G SFP+ BIDI光?

10G SFP+ BIDI光 ?

10G SFP+ BIDI光 ?

OBSAI速率应用| CPRI速率应用| ?榭晒 泛应用于种种数字光通信系统,如光纤通道/无线基站/交换机等

10G SFP+ CWDM ER

10G SFP+ CWDM ER

10G SFP+ CWDM ER

CWDM SFP+ ER transceiver modules are designed for use in 10 Gigabit links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8431,SFF-8432,10GFC,ITU-TG.691,10GBASE-ER/EW and IEEE 802.3ae.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

10G SFP+ CWDM ZR

10G SFP+ CWDM ZR

10G SFP+ CWDM ZR

CWDM SFP+ ZR/ZW transceiver modules are designed for use in 10 Gigabit links on up to 70km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8431,SFF-8432,10GFC,ITU-T G.691,10GBASE-ZR/ZW and IEEE 802.3ae.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

10G SFP+ CWDM光?

10G SFP+ CWDM光 ?

10G SFP+ CWDM光 ?

欧洲杯正规下单平台CWDM SFP+ 10G光 ?槭且恢置嫦虺怯蛲尤氩愕腤DM传输技术。CWDM SFP+ 10G光 ?榻幽蒀WDM技术,可以通过外接波分复用器,将差别波长的光信号复合在一起,通过一根光 纤进行传输,从而节约光纤资源。同时,接收端需要使用波剖析复用器对复光信号进行剖析。

10G SFP+ DAC

10G SFP+ DAC

10G SFP+ DAC

F-tone Networks SFP+ direct attach copper and optical cable assemblies provide a cost-effective solution over fiber optics in short reach applications. The design allows for serial data transmission up to 10Gbps in each direction. 

10G SFP+ DAC, using 1M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 1-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC, using 1M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 1-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC, using 1M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 1-Meter

● 1M Flexible Cable
● 30AWG for 1-meter
● SFF-8431 compliant
● Up to 10Gbps per channel
● Low cross-talk and insertion loss

10G SFP+ DAC, using 2M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 2-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC, using 2M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 2-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC, using 2M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 2-Meter

● 2M Flexible Cable
● 30AWG for 2-meter
● SFF-8431 compliant
● Up to 10Gbps per channel
● Low cross-talk and insertion loss

10G SFP+ DAC, using 3M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 3-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC, using 3M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 3-Meter

10G SFP+ DAC, using 3M Flexible Flat Cable, Passive, 3-Meter

● 3M Flexible Cable
● 30AWG for 3-meter
● SFF-8431 compliant
● Up to 10Gbps per channel
● Low cross-talk and insertion loss

10G SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER

DWDM SFP+ ER transceiver modules are designed for use in 10 Gigabit links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8431,SFF-8432,10GFC,ITU-T G.691,10GBASE-ER/EW and IEEE 802.3ae.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR

DWDM SFP+ ZR/ZW transceiver modules are designed for use in 10 Gigabit links on up to 80km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8431,SFF-8432,10GFC,ITU-T G.691,10GBASE-ZR/ZW and IEEE 802.3ae.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

<<  1 2 3 [45 6 7 8  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯投注网