欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28光?

QSFP28光?

 

Product DescriptionData SheetData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXTX_Min (dBm)TX_Max (dBm)Rx Sensitivity (dBm)Power ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)
QSFP28 SR4   100G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN -8.4 2.4 -10.3 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 LR4   100G 10km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML PIN -4.3 4.5 -10.6 <4.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 LR4 Lite   100G 4km 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB PIN -6.0 4.5 -9.8 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 ER4 Lite   100G 25km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML APD -3.0 5.2 -15.8 <5.0W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM   100G 2km DFB CWDM PIN -6.5 2.5 -10.0 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 PSM4   100G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.5 2.0 -10.2 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 PSM4 Pigtail   100G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.5 2.0 -10.2 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 AOC   100G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <2.5W (each QSFP28) 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC   100G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <2.5W(QSFP28) / < 1.0W (each SFP28) 0~70/-40~85可选

QSFP28光?全系列产品选型:

100G QSFP28 AOC ,P/N: QSFP28-AOC-XXX ,在OM3多模光纤上最长传输距离为100m
100G QSFP28 SR4 ,P/N: QSFP28-SR4 ,在OM3多模光纤上最长传输距离为100m
100G QSFP28 LR4 ,P/N: QSFP28-LR4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为10km
100G QSFP28 PSM4 ,P/N: QSFP28-PSM4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为2km
100G QSFP28 ER4 ,P/N: QSFP28-ER4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为30km
100G QSFP28 ZR4 ,P/N: QSFP28-ZR4 ,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为80km

 

 Features

Hot Pluggable
QSFP+ MSA Compliant
Single 3.3V Power Supply
Maximum Link Length:

  • 100m on OM3 MMF
  • LR4 10km on SMF
  • ER4 30km on SMF
  • ZR4 80km on SMF

Low Power Consumption
MPO /LC Receptacles

Applications

40G/100G Gigabit Ethernet
Data Center Networking
-Converged Enhanced Ethernet Data Centers
-Data Center Bridging
Networked Storage Systems

 

QSFP28光?

QSFP28 100G ER4/ ER4 Lite 光?

QSFP28 100G ER4/ ER4 Lite 光?

QSFP28 100G ER4/ ER4 Lite 光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台推出的的100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite光收发?橛糜谑葜行100GBASE-ER4以太网和5G中回传OTN OTU4光传送网链路,在设备不开启前向纠错(FEC)功效的条件下,通过单模光纤(SMF)传输距离最高可达30千米;在设备开启前向纠错功效的条件下,通过单模光纤传输距离最高可达40千米。

QSFP28 100G SR4 光?

QSFP28 100G SR4 光?

QSFP28 100G SR4 光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台推出的商业级/ 工业级100G QSFP28 SR4光收发?橛糜谑葜行100GBASE-SR4以太网和5G前传CPRI/eCPRI链路,通过多模光纤(MMF)传输距离最高可达70米(OM3)或100米(OM4)。

QSFP28 4WDM 40KM Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 4WDM 40KM Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 4WDM 40KM Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback

QSFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback

QSFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback

● Resistance: 100 ohm
● For QSFP28 transceiver ports in board level test
● Durability Cycles: 100 times

QSFP28 ER4 Lite RX ONLY Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 ER4 Lite RX ONLY Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 ER4 Lite RX ONLY Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 ER4 LiteOptical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 ER4 LiteOptical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 ER4 LiteOptical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver100Gb/s 40km

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver100Gb/s 40km

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver100Gb/s 40km

The FT-BE-Q3327 QSFP28 Optical transceiver is intended for the service with single mode fiber in 103.125Gb/s high speed data communications and computing applications. It meets the requirements of QSFP28 MSA, 100G-ER1(30km), operates from a 3.3V DC power sup-ply and is offered in the Commercial temperature range.

QSFP28 PAM4 50G

QSFP28 PAM4 50G

QSFP28 PAM4 50G

欧洲杯正规下单平台推出的50G PAM4 QSFP28收发?樽ㄎ杓10~40km单模光纤的50千兆以太网链路设计。凭据QSFP MSA的划定 ,通过I2C接口提供数字诊断功效。

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG

● 100G Transceivers/AOCs Solution for Liquid Immersion Cooling System
● with 3M flexible cable
● Insertion Loss 7.5dB on 100Gbps application
● Oil-resistance, dust-proof and anti-corrosion
● Customizable EEPROM mapping

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 10cm length

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 10cm length

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 10cm length

● 100G Transceivers/AOCs Solution for Liquid Immersion Cooling System
● with 3M flexible cable
● Insertion Loss 7.5dB on 100Gbps application
● Oil-resistance, dust-proof and anti-corrosion
● Customizable EEPROM mapping

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 20cm length

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 20cm length

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 20cm length

● 100G Transceivers/AOCs Solution for Liquid Immersion Cooling System
● with 3M flexible cable
● Insertion Loss 7.5dB on 100Gbps application
● Oil-resistance, dust-proof and anti-corrosion
● Customizable EEPROM mapping

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 30cm length

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 30cm length

QSFP28 to QSFP28 cage, with EEPROM on the cage side, 30AWG, 30cm length

● 100G Transceivers/AOCs Solution for Liquid Immersion Cooling System
● with 3M flexible cable
● Insertion Loss 7.5dB on 100Gbps application
● Oil-resistance, dust-proof and anti-corrosion
● Customizable EEPROM mapping

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

● 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ / 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 Adapter.
● Enabling 10GbE connectivity on 40GbE infrastructure.
● Enabling 25GbE connectivity on 100GbE infrastructure.
● Trouble-free installation and network bring-up.
● Compatible to: CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, MAM1Q00A-QSA
● Compliant to industry standards:QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 / SFP+ MSA SFF-8431

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

● 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ / 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 Adapter.
● Enabling 10GbE connectivity on 40GbE infrastructure.
● Enabling 25GbE connectivity on 100GbE infrastructure.
● Trouble-free installation and network bring-up.
● Compatible to: CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, MAM1Q00A-QSA
● Compliant to industry standards:QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 / SFP+ MSA SFF-8431

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter (read EEPROM configuration from SFP+/SFP28 side)

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter (read EEPROM configuration from SFP+/SFP28 side)

QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter (read EEPROM configuration from SFP+/SFP28 side)

● 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ / 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 Adapter.
● Enabling 10GbE connectivity on 40GbE infrastructure.
● Enabling 25GbE connectivity on 100GbE infrastructure.
● Trouble-free installation and network bring-up.
● Compatible to: CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, MAM1Q00A-QSA
● Compliant to industry standards:QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 / SFP+ MSA SFF-8431

<<  8 9 10 11 12 [1314 15  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯比赛投注