欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28光?

QSFP28光?

 

Product DescriptionData SheetData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXTX_Min (dBm)TX_Max (dBm)Rx Sensitivity (dBm)Power ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)
QSFP28 SR4   100G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN -8.4 2.4 -10.3 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 LR4   100G 10km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML PIN -4.3 4.5 -10.6 <4.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 LR4 Lite   100G 4km 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB PIN -6.0 4.5 -9.8 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 ER4 Lite   100G 25km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML APD -3.0 5.2 -15.8 <5.0W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM   100G 2km DFB CWDM PIN -6.5 2.5 -10.0 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 PSM4   100G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.5 2.0 -10.2 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 PSM4 Pigtail   100G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.5 2.0 -10.2 <3.5W 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 AOC   100G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <2.5W (each QSFP28) 0~70/-40~85可选
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC   100G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <2.5W(QSFP28) / < 1.0W (each SFP28) 0~70/-40~85可选

QSFP28光?全系列产品选型:

100G QSFP28 AOC,P/N: QSFP28-AOC-XXX,在OM3多模光纤上最长传输距离为100m
100G QSFP28 SR4,P/N: QSFP28-SR4,在OM3多模光纤上最长传输距离为100m
100G QSFP28 LR4,P/N: QSFP28-LR4,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为10km
100G QSFP28 PSM4,P/N: QSFP28-PSM4,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为2km
100G QSFP28 ER4,P/N: QSFP28-ER4,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为30km
100G QSFP28 ZR4,P/N: QSFP28-ZR4,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为80km

 

 Features

Hot Pluggable
QSFP+ MSA Compliant
Single 3.3V Power Supply
Maximum Link Length:

  • 100m on OM3 MMF
  • LR4 10km on SMF
  • ER4 30km on SMF
  • ZR4 80km on SMF

Low Power Consumption
MPO /LC Receptacles

Applications

40G/100G Gigabit Ethernet
Data Center Networking
-Converged Enhanced Ethernet Data Centers
-Data Center Bridging
Networked Storage Systems

 

QSFP28光?

100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

SFP28 AOC can be used as an alternative solution to SFP28 DAC, while providing improved signal integrity, longer distances, superior electromagnetic immunity and better bit error rate performance.

100GBASE QSFP28 Active Electrical Loopback Module

100GBASE QSFP28 Active Electrical Loopback Module

100GBASE QSFP28 Active Electrical Loopback Module

100GBASE QSFP28 CWDM4 10KM Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE QSFP28 CWDM4 10KM Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE QSFP28 CWDM4 10KM Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE-ER4 Lite & OTU4 40km QSFP28 Optical Receiver

100GBASE-ER4 Lite & OTU4 40km QSFP28 Optical Receiver

100GBASE-ER4 Lite & OTU4 40km QSFP28 Optical Receiver

100GBase-IR4 QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

100GBase-IR4 QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

100GBase-IR4 QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

F-tone Networks’s 100G-CWDM4 optical transceiver is a high performance, pluggable, four-channel QSFP28 optical transceiver designed for linkage of 100Gbps Ethernet up to 2 km via a single mode fiber. 

100GBASE-LR4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber.  They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA and Application Note AN-2152 and AN-2153.

100GBASE-LR4 10km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. Designed for outside plant applications with an extended temperature range (-20°C to +85°C), they are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4.

100GBASE-LR4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. Designed for outside plant applications with an industrial temperature range (-40°C to +85°C), they are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. 

100GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces  over 10km of single mode fiber.  They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified in ITU-T Recommendations G.959.1/G.709 and Supplement 39 (G.sup39). 

100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

● 100G CFP4 LR4
● Duplex LC Connector
● SMF
● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
● 10km
● F-tone Networks offer Compatible Service

100GBASE-LR4 Dual Rate OTU4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 Dual Rate OTU4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 Dual Rate OTU4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interface links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. Designed for outside plant applications with an industrial temperature range (-40°C to +85°C),

100GBASE-LR4 Lite 4km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 Lite 4km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 Lite 4km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Receiver Module

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Receiver Module

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Receiver Module

<<  4 5 6 7 8 [910 11 12 13  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯比赛投注